Torrefranca Volley

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsPMWonLossesWonLossesTBSetCSQPQ
3-03-13-22-31-30-3CTCTVP
1Torrefranca2186100015201021405,251,31
2Bassa Vallagarina1983220015210221902,331,14
3Lagaris1984201103302121802,631,22
4New Brand San Giacomo18830410034105231102,091,12
5Epilrose Argentario16822120141033191301,461,02
6SSV Bozen10830012230141131500,871,01
7Cascata Varone C910811120321233131800,720,97
8Neumarkt9812002330140111700,650,93
9Tramin Raiffeisen9811031220243131900,680,96
10Neugries7810201421142101900,530,89
11Bluedock Solteri6801113220242112100,520,89
12Basso Ausugum080000260035022400,080,68
Pts=Points PM=Played TB=Tie break C=Cards SQ=Set Quotient PQ=Points Quotient

Table for the last match

TeamPtsPMWonLossesWonLossesTBSetCSQPQ
3-03-13-22-31-30-3CTCTVP
1Lagaris1353101002201114403,501,27
2Torrefranca1254000013101012304,001,38
3New Brand San Giacomo1152021002210314702,001,10
4Bassa Vallagarina1051120012210212801,501,05
5Epilrose Argentario951111012102211901,220,98
6Tramin Raiffeisen751101112012191000,901,02
7SSV Bozen75200102201218900,891,02
8Cascata Varone C9751101021112181000,800,96
9Neumarkt651100212012081000,800,98
10Neugries551010031112161100,550,87
11Bluedock Solteri350011211022271400,500,90
12Basso Ausugum050000140014011500,070,65
Pts=Points PM=Played TB=Tie break C=Cards SQ=Set Quotient PQ=Points Quotient
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,203 sec.

Cerca nelle news

Fotografie e video

Partnership sportiva

La classifica